Ergebnis

5.200m, männlich

PlatzNameJahr-
gang
VereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1Müller, Christian87LG Kreis VerdenJgd. m A100:19:03.18
2Brunkhorst, Holger69AhrenswohldeM 30100:19:45.26
3Wagemann, Sven74TUS BothelM 30200:19:47.98
4Schultze, Jürgen56LG Kreis VerdenM 50100:19:58.31
5Witt, Lars88LG Kreis VerdenJgd. m A200:20:52.76
6Neubauer, Ulrich65ohne VereinM 40100:21:27.15
7Scheele, Bernd61TSV OtersenM 40200:21:29.51
8Wurthorn, Rolf61TSV OtersenM 40300:21:29.76
9Paduch, Ronny59Freie Turner BlumenthalM 40400:21:40.28
10Nußbaum, Helge72ohne VereinM 30300:21:41.79
11Cordes, Christian75TUS BothelM 30400:21:49.26
12Wiechert, Jan91TSV LohbergSch. m A100:22:06.89
13Stumpf, Jonas92ohne VereinSch. m A200:22:17.48
14Meyer, Arne66TV ScheeßelM 40500:22:21.89
15Mügge, Hilmar53LG Kreis VerdenM 50200:22:26.68
16Müller, Matthias93LG Kreis VerdenSch. m B100:23:24.40
17Labrenz, Bodo63TUS BothelM 40600:23:36.37
18Klinkhardt, Jürgen57TUS BothelM 40700:23:50.39
19Schultze, Wolfgang53LG Kreis VerdenM 50300:24:35.11
20Prguda, Marcel91ohne VereinSch. m A300:24:44.92
21Lühmann, Heinrich55TSV KirchlintelnM 50400:24:55.76
22Rodewald, Wolfgang52BendingbostelM 50500:25:02.04
23Frenz, Jens-Peter62Luftfahrtverein VerdenM 40800:25:13.87
24Vetter, Torsten66LT SachsenhainM 40900:25:42.96
25Ahrens, Peter60TUS BothelM 401000:26:18.68
26Stumpf, Ullrich62ohne VereinM 401100:27:06.09
27Dombrowski, Niklas95LG Kreis VerdenSch. m C100:27:09.96
28Fischer, Marcel92ohne VereinSch. m A400:27:13.95
29Glenewinkel, Karl-August35LG Kreis VerdenM 70100:27:15.73
30Kopka, Timon81ohne VereinM 20100:27:54.51
31Stork, Florian81ohne VereinM 20200:28:19.37
32Thran, Mark95ohne VereinSch. m C200:28:25.81
33Kuntze, Waldemar42Lauftreff DorfmarkM 60100:28:30.37
34Vetter, Thure97LT SachsenhainSch. m D100:29:06.81
35Schindler, Gustav51TSV KirchlintelnM 50600:29:42.76
36Plötz, Michael59TUS Rotenburg MM 401200:29:50.26
37Neumann, Armin46Lauftreff DorfmarkM 60200:29:58.84
38Groß, Jan72TSV KirchlintelnM 30500:30:02.37
39Nordmeyer, Michael94ohne VereinSch. m B200:30:08.68
40Kamps, Ulrich75ohne VereinM 30600:30:35.37
41Otten, Fabian89TSV OtersenJgd. m B100:30:40.03
42Müller, Wilfried49Verdener LuftfahrtvereinM 50700:30:54.50
43Toerner, John87TSV OtersenJgd. m A300:32:12.20
44von der Brehling, Wilhelm49TSV KirchlintelnM 50800:32:23.50
45Giesen, Helmut43GSV- WeserM 60300:33:15.62
46Albrecht, Levin91ohne VereinSch. m A500:33:28.71
47Gerstmayr, Max91ohne VereinSch. m A600:33:54.81
48Hähner, Jan-Hendrik90ohne VereinJgd. m B200:35:51.79
49Köppen, Matthias70TSV AchimM 30700:36:25.61
50Hastedt, Jürgen57TUS BothelM 401300:42:15.14


Generated with: LA-Manager