Ergebnisliste

10.000m

PlatzNameJahr-
gang
VereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1Turner, Tassilo71TuS WaffensenM 40100:40:36.02
2Moritz, Stefan71?M 40200:40:44.43
3Jaugstetter, Heinz67TuS WaffensenM 40300:41:22.89
4Poolke, Oliver71LG Kreis VerdenM 40400:41:34.88
5Trense, Michael61LG Kreis VerdenM 50100:41:56.91
6Grommisch, Björn72TSV IntschedeM 40500:42:10.22
7Debrodt, Jan-Lukas99TSV KirchlintelnJgd. m U18100:43:39.86
8Jordan, Dr. Andreas60LG Kreis VerdenM 50200:44:02.12
9Fetter, Reiner69Lauftreff CluvenhagenM 40600:44:24.28
10Bartels, Rolf69Oberschule am GoldbachM 40700:44:33.44
11Heller, Enno96TSV KirchlintelnM 20100:44:38.46
12Simon, Wolfgang52ULV WolfsburgM 60100:45:35.33
13Tietje, Harm69LAV VerdenM 40800:46:11.08
14Oestmann, Fred76Sportfreunde L+SM 40900:46:19.44
15Jakobeit, Ronald73Daverdener RunnersM 401000:46:21.69
16Tempel, Ilka81Laufwerk HamburgW 30100:46:34.65
17Leonhardt, Nicole69SV KirchboitzenW 40 100:46:42.24
18Ranke, Gerd58Lauftreff CluvenhagenM 50300:46:59.08
19Winkelmann, Stina99TV OytenJgd. w U18100:47:36.09
20Tietje, Ulrike70TSV Grün-Weiß OtersenW 40 200:47:58.35
21Hellmann, Florian77Sportfreunde L+SM 30100:49:14.96
22Fetter, Heinz-Hermann59Lauftreff CluvenhagenM 50400:49:21.51
23Läßig, Holger57LG Kreis VerdenM 50500:49:24.60
24Schlusnus, Jürgen57Lauffreunde SchlusnusM 50600:50:08.34
25Cassens, Verena79SV HönischW 30200:50:14.01
26Wulfers, Claus59?M 50700:50:15.25
27Sommer Schmidt, Kersten61TSV AchimW 50100:50:17.00
28Norden, Angelika72?W 40 300:50:25.96
29Meier, Stephan79Sportfreunde L+SM 30200:50:34.69
30Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen52LG Kreis VerdenM 60200:50:51.32
31Bassen, Günter56TuS WaffensenM 60300:52:15.75
32Saemann, Kathrin81Lauftreff CluvenhagenW 30300:52:41.05
33Haase, Wilfried56Lauftreff CluvenhagenM 60400:53:16.34
34Scharninghausen, Hartmut65Verdenermoor-KükenmoorM 50800:53:27.76
35Stolze, Olaf62FV DittmernM 50900:53:32.78
36Lange, Sven75TuS WaffensenM 401100:53:38.46
37Aschoff, Martin81AhausenM 30300:53:49.99
38Denker, Detlev62BC VerdenM 501000:53:54.53
39Hamelmann-Lüneberg, Silke71SV HönischW 40 400:54:08.33
40Lühring, Gisela59LG Kreis VerdenW 50200:54:16.59
41Hoffmeister, Franziska89?W 20100:54:29.63
42Liebscher, Christa50TSV AchimW 60100:56:39.89
43Wingering, Mike73BothelM 401200:56:51.00
44Dittmer, Helmut51?M 60500:57:19.37
45Gropp, Wolfgang59LG Kreis VerdenM 501100:58:10.51
46Plath, Hartmut62Lauftreff VerdenM 501200:58:28.57
47Benecke, Susanne63Freilauf VisselhövedeW 50300:58:51.60
48Ociepka, Jan44SV KirchboitzenM 70100:58:53.52
49Augustin, Hannah66Tri Team SchwarmeW 50401:02:41.93
50Meissner, Sabine59Freilauf VisselhövedeW 50501:04:16.72
51Tangemann, Monika63Tri Team SchwarmeW 50601:04:41.01
52Heller, Maria92TSV KirchlintelnW 20201:05:30.24


Generated with: LA-Manager