Ergebnisliste

5.200m

PlatzNameJahr-
gang
VereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1Müller, Christian87LG Kreis VerdenM 20100:19:06.79
2Brunkhorst, Holger69TSR AhrenswohldeM 40100:19:54.85
3Müller, Matthias93LG Kreis VerdenJgd. m A100:20:40.10
4Ullrich, Rüdiger51LG Kreis VerdenM 60100:20:56.73
5Roloff, Udo65BuchholzM 40200:21:08.62
6Weston, Michael59LT AchimM 50100:21:40.70
7Krolikowski, Siegfried45SV KirchboitzenM 60200:22:45.43
8Glatthor-Meyer, Daniela78SV WahnebergenW 30100:23:21.90
9Wilkens, Mira94MTV JeddingenJgd. w A100:23:31.87
10Bartels, Rolf69?M 40300:24:00.76
11Müffelmann, Hermann58?M 50200:24:10.57
12Bartels, Katrin75?W 30200:25:01.78
13Marquard, Rudolf53SV KirchboitzenM 50300:25:06.62
14Grotum, Fred67Team AllerdingsM 40400:25:22.14
15Nachtigall, Thomas68SF SahlenburgM 40500:25:37.78
16Heldberg, Hannes01MTV JeddingenSch. m C100:25:45.46
17Diephaus, Jendrik02TSV KirchlintelnSch. m C200:25:48.75
18Pannevis, Marinus62VRVM 50400:26:01.42
19Kuhnt, Julia75Rot-Weiß CuxhavenW 30300:26:24.20
20Grimm, Dieter52Verden/BorstelM 60300:26:49.64
21von Aschwege, Jonas99Schwimmsportverein VerdenSch. m B100:27:19.81
22Rohde, Henning70TSV BrunsbrockM 40600:27:25.32
23Pannevis, Dominique60Pallas 67 (Holland)W 50100:27:35.00
24Grimm, Sascha-Daniel01?Sch. m C300:27:36.56
25Cordes, Katrin70LRT TuS KirchwalsedeW 40 100:27:44.92
26Gerkens, Ulf67BSG KSK VerdenM 40700:27:54.53
27Laun, Kurt62ExilschwabeM 50500:28:25.57
28Conrad, Tim85?M 20200:28:33.29
29Lühning, Svenja86?W 20100:28:43.31
30Kühn, Jens81Team AllerdingsM 30100:28:51.67
31Lochmann, Holger68TSV KirchlintelnM 40800:29:17.75
32Meyer, Söhnke85?M 20300:29:18.21
33Müller, Wilfried49Verdener Luftfahrt VereinM 60400:29:44.12
34Wöbse, Gerda63TSV KirchlintelnW 40 200:30:16.40
35Schröder, Hilke74Team AllerdingsW 30400:30:30.31
36Lühmann, Merle87TSV KirchlintelnW 20200:30:47.34
37Wehrs, Andrea81TSV KirchlintelnW 30500:30:50.00
38Nareike, Nele00MTV JeddingenSch. w B100:31:00.18
39Meyer, Hans-Heinrich64TSV BrunsbrockM 40900:31:51.32
40Nareike, Grit68MTV JeddingenW 40 300:31:53.50
41Rosebrock, Jana-Soe01?Sch. w C100:31:55.12
42Mutschler, Birgit67Freilauf VisselhövedeW 40 400:33:05.25
43Risch, Dagmar59Heide LadysW 50200:33:18.81
44Garthof, Christin92TSV KirchlintelnW 20300:33:19.37
45Dahlhaus, Conny62LRT TuS KirchwalsedeW 50300:34:17.48
46Bohnemeyer, Ute66TUS BothelW 40 500:34:54.51
47Koch, Franz57Team AllerdingsM 50600:35:14.56
48Stutzki, Monika62TUS BothelW 50400:35:26.09
49Krüger, Anne80?W 30600:35:47.81
50Wittfogel, Natalie80Team AllerdingsW 30700:35:48.03
51Schindler, Gustav51TSV KirchlintelnM 60500:35:53.21
52Rennekamp, Swantje92TSV KirchlintelnW 20400:36:21.75
53Baron, Agnes90Heide LadysW 20500:39:21.68
54Hastedt, Jürgen65TUS BothelM 401000:43:14.87


Generated with: LA-Manager