Ergebnisliste

10.000m

PlatzNameJahr-
gang
VereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1Dascal, Sergio76C.S.M. Cluj-RomaniaM 30100:35:45.09
2Cordes, Christian75LRT TuS KirchwalsedeM 30200:40:28.25
3Westermann, Karl-Heinz60LangewedelM 50100:41:03.46
4Jordan, Andreas60LG Kreis VerdenM 50200:42:22.56
5Fetter, Reiner69TSV CluvenhagenM 40100:43:12.70
6Wilkens, Christina71?W 40 100:43:59.46
7Wilden, Peter69SV KirchboitzenM 40200:44:26.81
8Tietje, Harm69TSV Grün Weiss OtersenM 40300:44:35.29
9Scheffler, Ingo64SG-SternM 40400:45:14.68
10Zinser, Ralf69?M 40500:45:15.84
11Tietje, Ulrike70TSV Grün Weiss OtersenW 40 200:46:31.62
12Claußen, Jan82?M 30300:47:56.57
13Andrä, Marc Christian69AchimM 40600:49:20.98
14Beutner, Stefan83Klein LintelnM 20100:49:23.68
15Heger, Ingrid52TSV AchimW 60100:49:50.68
16Wachtmann, Thomas63Freilauf VisselhövedeM 40700:50:24.85
17Brahmstedt, Dennis81?M 30400:50:45.89
18Wendland, Peter64?M 40800:50:49.40
19Logies, Günther58Rothläufer LC TaunusM 50300:51:12.98
20Denker, Detlev62?M 50400:51:30.28
21Logies, Nicole66Rothläufer LC TaunusW 40 300:52:08.15
22Ristau, Lilian65BSG EWE ScheeßelW 40 400:52:20.42
23Ociepka, Jan44SV KirchboitzenM 60100:52:36.45
24Schütte, Timo75?M 30500:52:39.84
25Honemann, Jürgen46LT AchimM 60200:52:43.26
26Herold, Susanne58Galo NeroW 50100:53:06.64
27Wachtmann, Irene63Freilauf VisselhövedeW 40 500:53:19.57
28Wingerning, Mike73TUS BothelM 30600:53:52.53
29Baumbach, Axel73RotenburgM 30700:54:05.87
30Dittmer, Helmut51?M 60300:54:20.06
31Naudszus, Michael72TSV KirchlintelnM 40900:55:24.18
32Kraeft, Holger65?M 401000:55:25.82
33Voetz, Eva72LT HornpottseeW 40 600:55:46.06
34Voetz, Michael64?M 401100:55:46.68
35Haase, Wilfried56TSV CluvenhagenM 50500:56:32.92
36Strote, Ilka75Freilauf VisselhövedeW 30100:56:45.53
37Brüggemann, Reiner56Team AllerdingsM 50600:56:51.23
38Drewes, Volker76TSV KirchlintelnM 30800:56:54.15
39Dienstmann, Harry43LG Kreis VerdenM 60400:57:34.98
40Liedtke, Dirk67SV KirchboitzenM 401200:57:46.89
41Golisch, Andreas66?M 401300:58:29.95
42Müller, Ralf70SV HoltebüttelM 401400:58:32.68
43Gitz, Mareike85HSG Cluvenhagen/LangwedelW 20100:58:43.20
44Warnke, Sven70HSG Cluvenhagen/LangwedelM 401500:58:43.75
45Reiff, Sascha74?M 30900:59:46.06
46Papa, Edward52Housatonic RoadrunnersM 60501:00:26.14
47Luttermann, Ulrike63Schützenverein DöhlbergenW 40 701:00:36.00
48Kunert, Alexandra89Team BuddyW 20201:04:26.03
49Koch, Roland47Sohlenkiller PreetzM 60601:04:55.60
50Holzberger, Heike55Team AllerdingsW 50201:06:00.28
51Voetz, Nikolaus34LT HornpottseeM 70101:07:48.31
52Voetz, Gabriele66?W 40 801:07:49.00
53Voetz, Matthias67LT HornpottseeM 401601:07:49.37
54Tännert, Steffen69?M 401701:07:50.06


Generated with: LA-Manager