Ergebnisliste

5.200m

PlatzNameJahr-
gang
VereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1Roth, Matthias69SV "Vorwärts" HülsenM 40100:18:06.98
2Dygas, Rob David85LG Kreis VerdenM 20100:18:47.04
3Brunkhorst, Holger69TSR AhrenswohldeM 40200:19:36.32
4Strobach, Joachim58TSV VerdenM 50100:19:58.10
5Scheele, Bernd61TSV Grün Weiss OtersenM 40300:20:55.21
6Pfeiffer, ?62LG Kreis VerdenM 40400:20:57.95
7Rosebrock, Robin96TSV BrunsbrockSch. m A100:21:05.26
8Troschka, Lars77freie RadikaleM 30100:21:44.15
9Leesmann, Jonas96TSV KirchlintelnSch. m A200:23:10.57
10von Lienen, Oliver81?M 20200:23:12.28
11Windolf, Matthias62LG Kreis VerdenM 40500:23:14.51
12Müffelmann, Hermann58TSV KirchlintelnM 50200:23:20.23
13Vömel, Carola64LG Kreis VerdenW 40 100:23:23.03
14Richter, Jan73LG Kreis VerdenM 30200:23:33.56
15Wajemann, Sven74Marathonclub WalsrodeM 30300:23:58.50
16Siewert, Ursula54LG Kreis VerdenW 50100:24:10.17
17Hollmann, Uwe61?M 40600:24:22.82
18Witt, Lars88LG Kreis VerdenM 20300:24:32.59
19Laudan, Gabriele60TSV WorbswedeW 50200:24:35.40
20Frenz, Jens-Peter62Team RonoluluM 40700:24:44.56
21Tietje, Ulrike69TSV Grün Weiss OtersenW 40 200:25:05.51
22Lemcke, Niklas98TSV KirchlintelnSch. m B100:25:08.01
23Kinat, Dorit62KSK VerdenW 40 300:25:37.46
24Heller, Enno96TSV KirchlintelnSch. m A300:25:38.85
25Vetter, Torsten66LT SachsenhainM 40800:25:39.20
26Wardin, Gudrun57TSV KirchlintelnW 50300:25:57.09
27Zanft, Christian59TB UphusenM 50300:26:01.70
28Wehrs, Torsten74TSV DauelsenM 30400:26:05.07
29Troschka, Katja80freie RadikaleW 30100:26:08.17
30Ahrens, Luca96TSV BrunsbrockSch. m A400:26:20.95
31Schwarz, Torsten66LT SachsenhainM 40900:26:21.95
32Groß, Jan72TSV KirchlintelnM 30500:26:36.46
33Scheele, Björn95TSV Grün Weiss OtersenSch. m A500:26:47.20
34Deden, Jan95TSV Grün Weiss OtersenSch. m A600:26:50.67
35Lühmann, Heinrich55TSV KirchlintelnM 50400:26:54.76
36Bettin, Hans-Jürgen51TSV BrunsbrockM 50500:27:14.78
37von Lienen, Sonja78?W 30200:27:32.43
38Groten, Fred67?M 401000:28:15.68
39Hildebrand, Stephan65EGGER WismarM 401100:28:21.50
40Homer, Roswitha64?W 40 400:28:52.81
41Bracht, Sigrid52LG Kreis VerdenW 50400:28:58.35
42Drewes, Volker76?M 30600:29:11.26
43Hildebrand, Angelika68TSV FischerhudeW 40 500:29:11.82
44Wöbse, Gerda63TSV KirchlintelnW 40 600:29:23.67
45Gastler, Martin80?M 30700:29:27.23
46Nareike, Gritt68MTV JeddingenW 40 700:29:28.92
47Scheele, Johanna98TSV Grün Weiss OtersenSch. w B100:29:34.06
48Grabowski, Nicole70?W 40 800:29:58.51
49Brüggemann, Reiner56allerdingsM 50600:30:21.51
50Müller, Wilfried49TSV KirchlintelnM 60100:30:35.65
51Kühn, Jens81allerdingsM 20400:31:10.57
52Powels, Ramona69allerdingsW 40 900:31:10.81
53Gastler, Julia84?W 20100:31:20.43
54Wessel, Heinrich51?M 50700:31:26.95
55Meyer, Hans-Heinrich64?M 401200:31:40.26
56Lühmann, Merle87TSV KirchlintelnW 20200:31:43.01
57Düsterhöft, Tabea90TSV KirchlintelnW 20300:31:45.40
58Wehrs, Andrea81TSV KirchlintelnW 20400:32:01.98
59Beyer, Kai72Lauftreff ROW/ScheeßelM 30800:32:27.79
60Oestmann, Silke68allerdingsW 40 1000:32:34.28
61Stork, Florian81?M 20500:32:42.14
62Offer, Honorata80allerdingsW 30300:32:54.01
63Hollmann, Gaby60?W 50500:33:05.82
64Wächter, Eike95DaverdenSch. m A700:33:09.93
65Farrand, Larissa96?Sch. w A100:33:16.50
66Bohnemeyer, Ute66TuS BothelW 40 1100:34:10.76
67Koch, Franz57allerdingsM 50800:34:40.51
68Wittfogel, Natalie80allerdingsW 30400:34:47.76
69Bertog, Tanja72allerdingsW 30500:35:52.92
70Heller, Alexandra65TSV KirchlintelnW 40 1200:35:58.42
71Kanapin, Nicole73MTV JeddingenW 30600:36:14.70
72Erichs, Stephanie82Lauftreff VerdenW 20500:36:51.43
73Nienaber, Janin82allerdingsW 20600:38:51.15
74Deden, Elke66TSV Grün Weiss OtersenW 40 1300:39:02.07
75Tomhave, Ortrud64SV HoltebüttelW 40 1400:40:38.04


Generated with: LA-Manager