Ergebnisliste

1.700m

PlatzNameJahr-
gang
VereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1Vömel, Malyzia95FTSV Jahn BrinkumSch. w A100:06:26.43
2Hoffmann, Luca96TSV BrunsbrockSch. m A100:07:07.18
3Abt, Vitalij96TSV BrunsbrockSch. m A200:07:13.07
4Kuhlmann, Henrik96TSV BrunsbrockSch. m A300:07:13.79
5Nareike, Tom00MTV JeddingenSch. m C100:07:49.68
6Hildebrand, Hanno98TSV FischerhudeSch. m B100:08:04.68
7Lüdemann, Kevin98TSV KirchlintelnSch. m B200:08:11.09
8Willenbrock, Hans Henning96TSV BrunsbrockSch. m A400:08:13.78
9Hamelmann, Tim98Groß HutbergenSch. m B300:08:32.31
10Strobach, Mieke00TV OytenSch. w C100:08:32.65
11Deden, Insa00TSV Grün Weiss OtersenSch. w C200:08:33.09
12Hildebrand, Esther99TSV FischerhudeSch. w C300:08:38.95
13Lemcke, Benedikt02TSV KirchlintelnSch. m D100:08:51.95
14Spille, Jannis99?Sch. m C200:08:52.25
15Nareike, Nele00MTV JeddingenSch. w C400:09:01.39
16Spauschus, Bennett04TSV BrunsbrockBam. m100:09:06.53
17Diephaus, Jendrik02TSV KirchlintelnSch. m D200:09:11.31
18Lehmann, Anna02Lauftreff KirchlintelnSch. w D100:09:25.48
19Gerkens, Kajsa02TSV KirchlintelnSch. w D200:09:39.45
20Martens, Anne03Lauftreff KirchlintelnBam. w100:09:40.84
21Oldenburg, Merle04Lauftreff KirchlintelnBam. w200:09:43.43
22Müller, Friederike99TSV KirchlintelnSch. w C500:10:08.35
23Drewes, Erik03?Bam. m200:10:16.07
24Kromack, Doreen02Lauftreff KirchlintelnSch. w D300:10:19.25
25Spauschus, Anna02?Sch. w D400:10:28.62
26Spille, Hanna-Sophie01?Sch. w D500:10:32.95
27Martens, Nina05Lauftreff KirchlintelnBam. w300:10:33.31
28Meyer, Jonathan05?Bam. m300:10:36.29
29Spille, Linda-Pauline03?Bam. w400:10:41.78
30Meyer, Sophia03Lauftreff KirchlintelnBam. w500:10:44.87
31Gerken, Jordi04TSV SittensenBam. m400:10:46.21
32Gerkens, Svea04TSV KirchlintelnBam. w600:10:48.62
33Lochmann, Josina02Lauftreff KirchlintelnSch. w D600:10:57.32
34Ruten, Ilka05Lauftreff KirchlintelnBam. w700:11:08.65
35Müller, Chantalle03Lauftreff KirchlintelnBam. w800:12:03.17
36Weidmann, Tom04?Bam. m500:12:16.20
37Müller, Michelle03Lauftreff KirchlintelnBam. w900:12:54.42
38Voetz, Luise04TV SchlebuschBam. w1000:12:58.04
39Flesch, Nadja02Lauftreff KirchlintelnSch. w D700:13:50.09
40Lochmann, Noreen05Lauftreff KirchlintelnBam. w1100:13:57.84


Generated with: LA-Manager