Ergebnisliste

10.000m

PlatzNameJahr-
gang
VereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1Dascal, Sergiu76Cluj-NapocaM 30100:34:03.40
2Oberschilp, Andreas67LG Bremen-NordM 40100:37:28.59
3Lubitz, Gerrit66ATS Buntentor BremenM 40200:37:29.12
4Löw, Mario72?M 30200:41:02.90
5Bröckl, Matthias64Findorffer RaketeM 40300:41:48.03
6Jordan, Andreas60LG Kreis VerdenM 50100:41:55.54
7Grommisch, Björn72TSV DaverdenM 30300:43:09.43
8Müller, Klaus60LT CluvenhagenM 50200:43:35.14
9Molthan, Hans-Jürgen45TC DörverdenM 60100:43:51.35
10Fetter, Reiner69LG Kreis VerdenM 40400:44:38.65
11Effe, Fred67Findorffer RaketeM 40500:45:29.10
12Schwers, Birgit62LG Kreis VerdenW 40 100:45:34.00
13Tietje, Harm69TSV Grün Weiss OtersenM 40600:46:17.18
14Meiszies, Andrea63TSV VölkersenW 40 200:46:30.40
15Brüggemann, Lars76Autohaus BoyerM 30400:47:01.82
16Meyer, Arne66TV ScheeßelM 40700:47:25.70
17Grimm, Dieter52Lauftreff VerdenM 50300:47:56.65
18Rohde, Peter50SV Fortuna RotenburgM 60200:48:17.32
19Klinkhardt, Jürgen57TuS BothelM 50400:48:45.45
20Wachtmann, Thomas63Freilauf VisselhövedeM 40800:49:09.59
21Gente, Christoph86AllstarsM 20100:49:12.21
22Wächter, Ingo59DaverdenM 50500:49:15.84
23Dittmer, Helmut51?M 50600:49:16.98
24Bartau, Ingo63?M 40900:49:31.68
25Marquard, Rudolf53SV KirchboitzenM 50700:49:40.06
26Benze, Thomas86AllstarsM 20200:49:55.15
27Krohn, Peter53Classic-OilM 50800:50:00.85
28Menke, Markus77?M 30500:50:02.37
29Wilking, Walter60?M 50900:50:44.37
30Hemus, Adam87AllstarsM 20300:50:48.45
31Humer, Jürgen52BalouM 501000:51:16.23
32Boyer, Torsten76Autohaus BoyerM 30600:51:21.60
33Hause, Wilfried56LT CluvenhagenM 501100:51:24.21
34Herold, Susanne58Gallo NeroW 50100:51:24.92
35Ociepka, Jan44SV KirchboitzenM 60300:51:38.18
36Wachtmann, Irene63Freilauf VisselhövedeW 40 300:51:55.01
37Lühring, Gisela59LG Kreis VerdenW 50200:52:16.53
38Liebscher, Christa50TSV AchimW 60100:52:17.68
39Golisch, Andreas66?M 401000:52:25.09
40Fritz, Wolfgang49Findorffer RaketeM 60400:53:05.50
41Baumgartner, Arne82?M 20400:53:55.87
42Krohn, Cornelia61?W 40 400:53:57.17
43Begerow, Wiebke90TSV AchimW 20100:54:04.56
44Ebeling, Jürgen62TuS BothelM 401100:54:11.39
45Imhoff, Michael71MTV JeddingenM 30700:54:14.03
46Hamelmann-Lüneburg, Silke71TSV KirchlintelnW 30100:54:19.96
47Müller, Katharina84TSV AchimW 20200:54:23.59
48Medenwald, Jutta64?W 40 500:57:00.57
49Krecher, Stefan72?M 30800:57:04.53
50Liedtke, Dirk67SV KirchboitzenM 401200:58:46.70
51Klann, Kurt38TSV OttersbergM 70100:59:47.03
52Voetz, Eva72?W 30201:01:12.62
53Glatthor-Meyer, Daniela78Autohaus BoyerW 30301:02:21.32
54Tangemann, Monika63LG Kreis VerdenW 40 601:02:40.96
55Leifheit, Axel68TSV Gr. HäuslingenM 401301:02:54.04
56Meyer, Söhnke85?M 20501:05:21.78
57Voetz, Nikolaus34?M 70201:05:51.67
58Voetz, Matthias67?M 401401:05:52.37
59Herbord, Lisa57MorsumW 50301:09:07.01
60luttermann, Ulrike63DöhlbergenW 40 701:10:11.60
61Koehla, ?76?M 30901:13:58.00


Generated with: LA-Manager