Ergebnis

5.200m

PlatzNameJahr-
gang
VereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1Müller, Christian87LG Kreis VerdenJgd. m A100:19:03.18
2Brunkhorst, Holger69AhrenswohldeM 30100:19:45.26
3Wagemann, Sven74TUS BothelM 30200:19:47.98
4Schultze, Jürgen56LG Kreis VerdenM 50100:19:58.31
5Witt, Lars88LG Kreis VerdenJgd. m A200:20:52.76
6Neubauer, Ulrich65ohne VereinM 40100:21:27.15
7Scheele, Bernd61TSV OtersenM 40200:21:29.51
8Wurthorn, Rolf61TSV OtersenM 40300:21:29.76
9Paduch, Ronny59Freie Turner BlumenthalM 40400:21:40.28
10Nußbaum, Helge72ohne VereinM 30300:21:41.79
11Cordes, Christian75TUS BothelM 30400:21:49.26
12Wiechert, Jan91TSV LohbergSch. m A100:22:06.89
13Stumpf, Jonas92ohne VereinSch. m A200:22:17.48
14Meyer, Arne66TV ScheeßelM 40500:22:21.89
15Mügge, Hilmar53LG Kreis VerdenM 50200:22:26.68
16Müller, Matthias93LG Kreis VerdenSch. m B100:23:24.40
17Labrenz, Bodo63TUS BothelM 40600:23:36.37
18Klinkhardt, Jürgen57TUS BothelM 40700:23:50.39
19Schultze, Wolfgang53LG Kreis VerdenM 50300:24:35.11
20Prguda, Marcel91ohne VereinSch. m A300:24:44.92
21Lühmann, Heinrich55TSV KirchlintelnM 50400:24:55.76
22Rodewald, Wolfgang52BendingbostelM 50500:25:02.04
23Frenz, Jens-Peter62Luftfahrtverein VerdenM 40800:25:13.87
24Vetter, Torsten66LT SachsenhainM 40900:25:42.96
25Koppe, Wiebke75TUS BothelW 30100:25:52.48
26Schliephake, Katrin68TSV WalleW 30200:26:12.71
27Ahrens, Peter60TUS BothelM 401000:26:18.68
28Hammelmann, Silke71TSV Holtum-GeestW 30300:26:46.76
29Stumpf, Ullrich62ohne VereinM 401100:27:06.09
30Dombrowski, Niklas95LG Kreis VerdenSch. m C100:27:09.96
31Fischer, Marcel92ohne VereinSch. m A400:27:13.95
32Glenewinkel, Karl-August35LG Kreis VerdenM 70100:27:15.73
33Wardin, Gudrun57TSV KirchlintelnW 40 100:27:36.51
34Kopka, Timon81ohne VereinM 20100:27:54.51
35Dombrowski, Heidrun64LG Kreis VerdenW 40 200:28:09.18
36Stork, Florian81ohne VereinM 20200:28:19.37
37Thran, Mark95ohne VereinSch. m C200:28:25.81
38Kuntze, Waldemar42Lauftreff DorfmarkM 60100:28:30.37
39Mutert, Karin44TSV KirchlintelnW 60100:28:44.62
40Bucklitsch, Ute53TUS BothelW 50100:28:46.93
41Vetter, Thure97LT SachsenhainSch. m D100:29:06.81
42Eberhard, Jutta65TSV OtersenW 40 300:29:19.98
43Kuhlmei, Ingrid57TSV OtersenW 40 400:29:20.28
44Merz, Larissa94TUS Rotenburg MSch. w B100:29:36.95
45Schindler, Gustav51TSV KirchlintelnM 50600:29:42.76
46Michels, Sophia95TUS Rotenburg MSch. w C100:29:49.07
47Plötz, Michael59TUS Rotenburg MM 401200:29:50.26
48Neumann, Armin46Lauftreff DorfmarkM 60200:29:58.84
49Groß, Jan72TSV KirchlintelnM 30500:30:02.37
50Nordmeyer, Michael94ohne VereinSch. m B200:30:08.68
51Kamps, Ulrich75ohne VereinM 30600:30:35.37
52Otten, Fabian89TSV OtersenJgd. m B100:30:40.03
53Otten, Edith59TSV OtersenW 40 500:30:40.43
54Müller, Wilfried49Verdener LuftfahrtvereinM 50700:30:54.50
55Troschka, Katja80TSV KirchlintelnW 20100:31:03.87
56Ehlers, Janina91TSV BrunsbrockSch. w A100:31:04.29
57Busch, Martina62TSV SottrumW 40 600:31:45.86
58Ahrens, Gabriele60TUS BothelW 40 700:31:48.61
59Bohnemeyer, Ute66TUS BothelW 40 800:31:59.81
60Vetter, Ronja92LT SachsenhainSch. w A200:32:04.18
61Toerner, John87TSV OtersenJgd. m A300:32:12.20
62von der Brehling, Wilhelm49TSV KirchlintelnM 50800:32:23.50
63Meyer, Susanne66TSV KirchlintelnW 40 900:32:41.64
64Luttmann, Verena91TSV BrunsbrockSch. w A300:32:42.26
65Giesen, Helmut43GSV- WeserM 60300:33:15.62
66Albrecht, Levin91ohne VereinSch. m A500:33:28.71
67Gerstmayr, Max91ohne VereinSch. m A600:33:54.81
68Scheele, Ulrike65TSV OtersenW 40 1000:34:26.03
69Hähner, Jan-Hendrik90ohne VereinJgd. m B200:35:51.79
70Köppen, Matthias70TSV AchimM 30700:36:25.61
71Rübeling, Maren91Freie Turner BlumenthalSch. w A400:40:11.18
72Hastedt, Jürgen57TUS BothelM 401300:42:15.14


Generated with: LA-Manager