Ergebnis

10.000m

PlatzNameJahr-
gang
VereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1Dascal, Sergin76ohne VereinM 30100:33:18.00
2Hoyer, Holger68Bundespolizei WalsrodeM 30200:36:11.96
3Jordan, Dr., Andreas60LT VerdenM 40100:39:45.84
4Trense, Michael61LG Kreis VerdenM 40200:40:09.46
5Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen52LG Kreis VerdenM 50100:42:53.73
6Herbig, Sven72SG Bomlitz-LönsheideM 30300:43:01.42
7Effe, Fred67ohne VereinM 30400:43:21.86
8Bröckel, Matthias64ohne VereinM 40300:43:22.25
9Molthau, Hans-Jürgen45ohne VereinM 60100:43:41.90
10Poolke, Oliver71LG Kreis VerdenM 30500:43:54.31
11Boumans, Raymond71ohne VereinM 30600:44:59.23
12Kocem, Mattias71TSV VölkersenM 30700:45:30.76
13Meyer, Henning69ohne VereinM 30800:45:43.70
14Klich, Rudolf53TSV SottrumM 50200:45:49.37
15Busch, Manfred52ohne VereinM 50300:46:12.65
16Kamermann, Adolf38TSV VerdenM 60200:46:36.82
17Schulz, Joachim75LT TUS PetersfehnM 30900:46:54.25
18Luttmann, Willi57ohne VereinM 40400:46:57.51
19Frede, Kai58TSV LohbergM 40500:47:20.86
20Rosebrock, Mario84TSV WalleM 20100:47:37.54
21Heger, Ingrid52LG Kreis VerdenW 50100:47:45.75
22Fritz, Wolfgang49ohne VereinM 50400:48:26.32
23Bartels, Rolf69ohne VereinM 301000:48:49.54
24von Helden, Matthias52Lauftreff DorfmarkM 50500:48:57.57
25Andrä, Marc69ohne VereinM 301100:49:05.18
26Schmidt, Wilfried58LG Kreis VerdenM 40600:49:15.53
27Schmidt, Michael64ohne VereinM 40700:49:46.86
28Puppe, Jürgen47TSV OttersbergM 50600:49:58.09
29Intemann, Hartmut51LG Kreis VerdenM 50700:50:02.42
30Homann, Hans-Jürgen62ohne VereinM 40800:50:06.96
31Denker, Detlev62TSV KirchlintelnM 40900:50:12.53
32Hagemeister, Bodo68TSV AchimM 301200:50:25.21
33Durmann, Rainer70ohne VereinM 301300:50:40.82
34Dobers, Dieter52TSV FischerhudeM 50800:50:41.15
35Henke, Christian75TUS KirchwalsedeM 301400:51:16.54
36Ristau, Lilian65BSG EWE ScheeßelW 40 100:51:19.25
37Hollatz, Benjamin79BCD Travel Germany GmbHM 20200:51:24.54
38Liebscher, Christa50LG Kreis VerdenW 50200:51:30.25
39Jänsch-Brandt, Jutta61TUS RotenburgW 40 200:51:34.64
40Stein, Jan-Hendrik68TSV KirchlintelnM 301500:52:47.28
41Lühring, Gisela59SV HoltebüttelW 40 300:52:49.87
42Ebeling, Jürgen62TUS BothelM 401000:52:51.75
43Gollisch, Andreas66ohne VereinM 401100:53:15.64
44Ahlswede, Gerhard60BundeswehrM 401200:53:38.43
45Feye, Jutta69ohne VereinW 30100:54:14.39
46Zimmermann, Hilde62LG Kreis VerdenW 40 400:54:29.14
47Busch, Thomas61TSV SottrumM 401300:54:35.25
48Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten61LG Kreis VerdenW 40 500:54:39.46
49Glatthor-Meyer, Daniela78ohne VereinW 20100:55:44.21
50Ahrens, Rainer66ohne VereinM 401400:56:04.45
51Durmann, Bärbel72ohne VereinW 30200:56:23.51
52Nareike, Rene67MTV JeddingenM 301600:56:38.84
53Linnecke, Bernd58ohne VereinM 401500:56:41.65
54Linnecke, Ute65ohne VereinW 40 600:56:41.89
55Nareike, Gritt68VFL VisselhövedeW 30300:56:47.54
56Wachtmann, Irene63VFL VisselhövedeW 40 700:56:47.82
57Schlobohm, Reiner51TSV SottrumM 50900:57:52.67
58Sethmacher, Hilmar51TSV KirchlintelnM 501000:58:01.06
59Gerstmayr, Sybille65ohne VereinW 40 801:04:20.96
60Kregel, Frauke66MTV JeddingenW 40 901:12:59.81


Generated with: LA-Manager